ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.18842
130.310
0.85382
1.07612
1.61610
1.48202
1.70331
USD
0.84110
109.648
0.71829
0.90552
1.35953
1.24703
1.43250
JPY
0.00767
0.00912
0.00655
0.00826
0.01240
0.01137
0.01307
GBP
1.17104
1.39194
152.624
1.26034
1.89277
1.73580
1.99490
CHF
0.92870
1.10441
121.092
0.79280
1.50103
1.37640
1.58210
AUD
0.61864
0.73541
80.634
0.52822
0.66593
0.91706
1.05396
CAD
0.67440
0.80194
87.927
0.57560
0.72612
1.08990
1.14820
NZD
0.58695
0.69766
76.502
0.50114
0.63183
0.94839
0.87010
Forex News Headlines

Mon, 02 Aug 2021
Market update: USD consolidates at lows - FXStreet

Mon, 02 Aug 2021
FX Positioning: Dollar longs rose into the Fed meeting - ING Think

Mon, 02 Aug 2021
Currency Market: Inflation, EUR/USD, GBP/AUD, JPY, CAD, USD/EM - FXStreet

Mon, 02 Aug 2021
FOREX-Dollar languishes near one-month low as investors eye U.S. jobs, RBA - Nasdaq

Thu, 29 Jul 2021
ForexLive Asia FX news wrap: Big jump for CNY at the mid-rate setting today - ForexLive

Thu, 29 Jul 2021
Cryptocurrency Exchange Kraken Marks 10th Anniversary with $300000 Education Grant to University of Wyoming - Business Wire

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC39,584.910-5.58%1,435,721,13541923.7241925.7239244.58
EthereumETH2,574.330-1.39%1,521,305,6532610.622698.322506.63
Bitcoin CashBCH554.6300.03%37,720,970554.49555.32514.19
EOSIOEOS4.067-2.59%283,147,2484.1754.19623.8552
RippleXRP0.746-2.99%59,094,5690.76870.77360.7048
CardanoADA1.324-3.83%422,084,7561.3771.37941.2927
LitecoinLTC143.630-3.57%56,789,707148.94148.95138.11
StellarXLM0.279-5.94%47,562,6230.29620.29660.2687
TRONTRX0.064-3.45%218,954,9520.06650.06660.0622
Ethereum ClassicETC50.891-3.40%288,987,62852.6853.09348.7303
NEMXEM0.168-7.59%25,386,2540.18220.18240.1649
DashDASH159.629-7.04%76,112,768171.72171.9017156.0688
Cryptocurrency News

Mon, 02 Aug 2021
Top cryptocurrency prices today: Bitcoin, Dogecoin, XRP tank up to 6% - Economic Times

Mon, 02 Aug 2021
Crypto Exchanges Face New Reporting Requirements And Stiff Penalties Under Senate Infrastructure Bill - Forbes

Sun, 01 Aug 2021
Paypal Hiring Over 100 Crypto Positions as Global Cryptocurrency Adoption Rises – Featured Bitcoin News - Bitcoin News

Sun, 01 Aug 2021
Do Indian Companies Accept Payments In Cryptocurrency? Which Are They? - NDTV Profit

Sun, 01 Aug 2021
Cryptocurrency prices today: Bitcoin below $40,000, ether, dogecoin slip. Latest rates here - Mint

Sun, 01 Aug 2021
Cryptocurrency crime at record levels in Hong Kong; victim loses HK$124 million - South China Morning Post

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.