ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.13109
127.602
0.85462
1.03800
1.61633
1.45274
1.67576
USD
0.88360
112.820
0.75556
0.91779
1.42770
1.28441
1.48140
JPY
0.00783
0.00887
0.00669
0.00812
0.01265
0.01138
0.01313
GBP
1.16900
1.32373
149.329
1.21505
1.89167
1.69985
1.96116
CHF
0.96320
1.09123
122.924
0.82350
1.55680
1.39950
1.61540
AUD
0.61870
0.69987
78.952
0.52860
0.64234
0.89866
1.03688
CAD
0.68780
0.77863
87.838
0.58790
0.71456
1.11140
1.15250
NZD
0.59590
0.67682
76.150
0.50940
0.61948
0.96320
0.86694
Forex News Headlines

Sun, 05 Dec 2021
Markets Week Ahead: Dow Jones, Nasdaq 100, US Dollar, Yen, AUD/USD, RBA, USD/CAD, BoC - DailyFX

Fri, 03 Dec 2021
USD/CAD: Loonie Pares Losses After Hitting 10-Week Low on Strong Domestic Jobs Data - Nasdaq

Thu, 02 Dec 2021
ForexLive Asia FX news wrap: Risk slips as US reports Omicron cases - ForexLive

Thu, 02 Dec 2021
USD/CAD: Loonie Maintains Range Play Ahead of U.S. Jobs Report; Omicron Fears Loom - Nasdaq

Thu, 02 Dec 2021
Dollar mostly steady so far on the session - ForexLive

Thu, 02 Dec 2021
JPY forecast: Looking beyond the lows - Capital.com

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC49,045.880-0.58%1,961,130,57749329.9849777.4847832.95
EthereumETH4,155.6001.14%1,657,717,5724108.84256.374037.54
Bitcoin CashBCH455.390-3.93%57,089,813474.03478.35435.79
EOSIOEOS3.007-4.30%290,794,7303.14213.19442.8659
RippleXRP0.800-4.66%89,104,8060.83890.86320.7709
CardanoADA1.342-6.61%62,820,9241.4371.4391.287
LitecoinLTC155.270-6.59%188,031,289166.22166.82148.39
StellarXLM0.280-4.27%70,002,0190.29260.29760.2643
TRONTRX0.084-2.55%709,796,6140.08650.0880.0823
Ethereum ClassicETC38.749-1.15%227,467,06539.199240.831536.9269
NEMXEM0.127-5.64%15,701,4410.13480.13890.123
DashDASH133.463-6.44%83,417,240142.6425145.1998127.0369
Cryptocurrency News

Sun, 05 Dec 2021
Bitcoin Price Tumbles After Wall Street Selloff - The Wall Street Journal

Sun, 05 Dec 2021
Russia, Ukraine Shut Down Several Cryptocurrency Farms – Mining Bitcoin News - Bitcoin News

Sat, 04 Dec 2021
Polkadot Plunges 11%-Time to Buy the Dip on This Top DeFi Cryptocurrency? - Motley Fool

Sat, 04 Dec 2021
Top cryptocurrency news on December 5: Top stories on Bitcoin, cryptocurrencies & regulation - Moneycontrol.com

Sat, 04 Dec 2021
Crash? What Crash? This Cryptocurrency Just Replaced Dogecoin and Shiba Inu As a Top 10 Token - The Motley Fool

Sat, 04 Dec 2021
Cryptocurrency Prices today on December 4: Bitcoin declines 18.5%, Ether trades in red - Moneycontrol.com

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.