ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.21458
132.791
0.86144
1.09488
1.56196
1.47011
1.67605
USD
0.82330
109.345
0.70912
0.90150
1.28450
1.21084
1.37820
JPY
0.00753
0.00915
0.00648
0.00824
0.01175
0.01106
0.01261
GBP
1.16020
1.40968
154.139
1.27088
1.81359
1.70725
1.94590
CHF
0.91290
1.10959
121.258
0.78650
1.42520
1.34190
1.52900
AUD
0.64050
0.77760
85.040
0.55150
0.70101
0.94154
1.07339
CAD
0.67990
0.82631
90.316
0.58550
0.74455
1.06120
1.13780
NZD
0.59670
0.72518
79.276
0.51400
0.65376
0.93160
0.87787
Forex News Headlines

Sat, 15 May 2021
What is the exchange rate of USD (US Dollar) / CAD (Canadian Dollar) on Saturday May 15, 2021 - Born2Invest

Fri, 14 May 2021
Nadex Amends Listing Hours For The Memorial Day Holiday - Exchange News Direct

Fri, 14 May 2021
Forexlive Americas FX news wrap: USD weakest of the majors today after retail sales disappoint - ForexLive

Fri, 14 May 2021
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar Opens Nearly Unchanged - Baystreet.ca

Fri, 14 May 2021
G10 FX Week Ahead: Hard as iron - ING Think

Thu, 13 May 2021
Bitcoin pops above $50K again - ForexLive

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC48,999.4800.66%2,400,650,06548679.8249625.346491.71
EthereumETH3,801.600-2.46%2,467,825,1573897.33938.043623.78
Bitcoin CashBCH1,241.070-0.56%140,074,4451248.11271.251158.76
EOSIOEOS10.7600.84%178,046,50610.6711.9510.12
RippleXRP1.57316.26%427,171,0751.3531.6021.322
CardanoADA2.4039.33%482,305,8272.1982.4662.114
LitecoinLTC315.3500.39%242,799,378314.14319.41296.66
StellarXLM0.76813.31%414,539,2590.67780.79060.6501
TRONTRX0.1274.62%772,161,9750.12140.12860.1183
Ethereum ClassicETC99.890-4.40%179,773,137104.49105.294.13
NEMXEM0.3193.11%41,867,0660.30910.32330.295
DashDASH356.7560.27%193,865,487355.8055364.0767333.7266
Cryptocurrency News

Sun, 16 May 2021
Gold vs cryptocurrency: Which one should you buy and why? - Economic Times

Sun, 16 May 2021
Here's when Elon Musk would create his own cryptocurrency - Mint

Sat, 15 May 2021
Bitcoin, Ether Dive While Some Alternative Cryptocurrencies Hit Record Highs - CoinDesk - CoinDesk

Sat, 15 May 2021
Coinbase Reveals Dogecoin Bombshell As Bitcoin And Crypto Price Fears Grip The Market - Forbes

Sat, 15 May 2021
'Crypto Twitter' donates $800000 in cryptocurrency to child who had leukemia - The Block Crypto

Sat, 15 May 2021
Dogecoin Went Wild in 2021. Here's What It Taught Us. - The New York Times

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.