ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.19822
130.370
0.86544
1.10236
1.54896
1.49876
1.67690
USD
0.83470
108.802
0.72252
0.91998
1.29200
1.25084
1.39920
JPY
0.00767
0.00919
0.00664
0.00845
0.01188
0.01149
0.01286
GBP
1.15400
1.38414
150.588
1.27342
1.78931
1.73162
1.93700
CHF
0.90660
1.08712
118.267
0.78520
1.40440
1.35850
1.52090
AUD
0.64550
0.77356
84.160
0.55880
0.71167
0.96752
1.08249
CAD
0.66700
0.79962
86.983
0.57750
0.73552
1.03290
1.11780
NZD
0.59570
0.71452
77.742
0.51600
0.65736
0.92290
0.89365
Forex News Headlines

Sat, 17 Apr 2021
What is the value of USD (US Dollar) / HKD (Hong Kong Dollar) on Saturday April 17, 2021 - Born2Invest

Sat, 17 Apr 2021
How to Measure Retail Forex Market Sentiment? - EarnForex News

Fri, 16 Apr 2021
Currency market: EUR/USD, GBP, AUD, NZD, CAD, CHF, JPY - FXStreet

Wed, 14 Apr 2021
USD a little higher across the major FX board after earlier dip - ForexLive

Wed, 14 Apr 2021
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar Underperforms - Baystreet.ca

Wed, 14 Apr 2021
Trade ideas thread - European session 14 April 2021 - ForexLive

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC60,367.210-1.71%2,042,574,46661418.3762554.3659695.82
EthereumETH2,357.630-2.81%991,656,6322425.72496.892318.76
Bitcoin CashBCH1,017.480-7.95%376,052,0521105.391215.83995.56
EOSIOEOS7.954-6.53%54,788,3498.518.8517.596
RippleXRP1.5620.77%279,499,8921.551.7431.526
CardanoADA1.382-2.12%65,039,6211.4121.4591.359
LitecoinLTC307.660-0.34%557,824,366308.71335.58297.17
StellarXLM0.601-1.49%111,596,3530.61040.6440.5903
TRONTRX0.159-1.61%65,150,1200.16140.18020.1526
Ethereum ClassicETC40.8306.49%333,035,92738.3449.5237.61
NEMXEM0.4723.37%152,679,3240.45690.52690.438
DashDASH365.800-3.54%38,019,782379.23411.68352.68
Cryptocurrency News

Sat, 17 Apr 2021
How Cryptocurrency Will Transform The Future Business Forever - Forbes

Sat, 17 Apr 2021
Your Weekend Reading: The Cryptocurrency Craze Gets Even Crazier - Bloomberg

Sat, 17 Apr 2021
How to buy Ratcoin? Know all about the latest viral cryptocurrency - Republic TV

Fri, 16 Apr 2021
The SEC’s Cryptocurrency Confusion - The Wall Street Journal

Fri, 16 Apr 2021
Bitcoin falls as Turkey bans cryptocurrency payments - MarketWatch

Fri, 16 Apr 2021
Penny Stocks To Watch With Cryptocurrency in Focus - Yahoo Finance

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.