ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.21090
132.823
0.85807
1.08729
1.57157
1.47198
1.69880
USD
0.82600
109.654
0.70839
0.89853
1.29700
1.21564
1.40260
JPY
0.00753
0.00912
0.00646
0.00818
0.01183
0.01108
0.01279
GBP
1.16480
1.41073
154.729
1.26673
1.83078
1.71528
1.97920
CHF
0.91910
1.11385
122.162
0.78860
1.44420
1.35250
1.56180
AUD
0.63630
0.77059
84.519
0.54570
0.69191
0.93672
1.08058
CAD
0.67920
0.82284
90.212
0.58250
0.73859
1.06690
1.15310
NZD
0.58810
0.71275
78.183
0.50460
0.63998
0.92420
0.86661
Forex News Headlines

Fri, 11 Jun 2021
G10 FX Week Ahead: Setting the summer vibe - ING Think

Fri, 11 Jun 2021
What is the exchange rate of USD (US Dollar) / JPY (Japanese Yen) on Friday June 11, 2021 - Born2Invest

Fri, 11 Jun 2021
FX option expiries for 11 June 10am New York cut - ForexLive

Thu, 10 Jun 2021
CFDAdvanced Review - Is it Legitimate or a Scam- - Big News Network

Thu, 10 Jun 2021
The JPY is the strongest and the GBP is the weakest as NA traders enter for the day - ForexLive

Thu, 10 Jun 2021
US, global treasury yields slump, Dollar little-changed - FXStreet

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC35,432.870-5.25%1,771,210,95437396.1837590.8334643.09
EthereumETH2,373.000-4.04%1,086,878,0512472.782481.252257.56
Bitcoin CashBCH563.260-6.76%35,415,242604.11611.19547.95
EOSIOEOS4.751-6.37%32,917,4345.0745.394.583
RippleXRP0.823-5.32%83,125,0150.86910.87740.806
CardanoADA1.418-6.59%99,151,3531.5181.5331.357
LitecoinLTC158.760-7.20%80,658,743171.07171.77154.24
StellarXLM0.316-6.47%44,674,0950.33830.33970.3001
TRONTRX0.068-6.71%281,096,0620.07240.0730.0657
Ethereum ClassicETC54.370-8.41%274,493,86359.3660.400353.0747
NEMXEM0.156-8.12%19,942,4340.170.17150.1527
DashDASH160.600-6.50%74,704,674171.76173.8136154.3046
Cryptocurrency News

Sat, 12 Jun 2021
China's cryptocurrency-mining crackdown spreads to Yunnan in southwest - media - Reuters

Fri, 11 Jun 2021
Why so much volatility? Cryptocurrency's weird relationship with weekends explained - CNBCTV18

Fri, 11 Jun 2021
Long Island Man’s Bitcoin In Limbo As Hackers Target Cryptocurrency Exchanges - CBS New York

Fri, 11 Jun 2021
At El Salvador's Bitcoin Beach, a glimpse of crypto economy - USA TODAY

Fri, 11 Jun 2021
What Is the Next Big Cryptocurrency To Explode in 2021? - GOBankingRates

Fri, 11 Jun 2021
Want to Buy Crypto? Here’s What to Look for In a Crypto Exchange - NextAdvisor

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.