ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.16626
133.352
0.84345
1.07178
1.54655
1.43502
1.61763
USD
0.85700
114.341
0.72335
0.91898
1.32560
1.23042
1.38650
JPY
0.00750
0.00875
0.00632
0.00803
0.01159
0.01076
0.01213
GBP
1.18510
1.38278
158.109
1.27075
1.83365
1.70144
1.91790
CHF
0.93250
1.08822
124.421
0.78640
1.44250
1.33790
1.50880
AUD
0.64640
0.75409
86.226
0.54522
0.69299
0.92789
1.04592
CAD
0.69660
0.81276
92.926
0.58730
0.74688
1.07730
1.12600
NZD
0.61770
0.72097
82.438
0.52090
0.66258
0.95572
0.88712
Forex News Headlines

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
AUD/USD breaks 0.75 as risk appetite resurgent - FXStreet

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
Forex Today: Risk appetite pressures the greenback - FXStreet

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
FOREX-Dollar dips as risk sentiment improves, bitcoin hits record high - Nasdaq

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
GBP/JPY Price Forecast – British Pound Slows Down Against Yen - Yahoo Finance

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar Awaiting Inflation Data - Baystreet.ca

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
The AUD is the strongest and the GBP is the weakest as NA traders enter for the day - ForexLive

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC64,468.7701.05%3,193,629,34463800.5166996.763528.51
EthereumETH4,171.7108.39%1,954,899,6653848.854242.783829.36
Bitcoin CashBCH643.9005.09%51,453,888612.7654.04605.33
EOSIOEOS4.7967.39%33,723,4154.4664.9244.449
RippleXRP1.1363.74%80,108,7631.0951.1641.094
CardanoADA2.2145.58%106,215,7312.0972.2732.092
LitecoinLTC206.21010.46%184,373,100186.68214.69185.75
StellarXLM0.3895.43%66,413,7470.36850.39730.3685
TRONTRX0.1032.60%690,881,8680.10010.10620.1001
Ethereum ClassicETC55.8406.48%22,983,98752.4457.1452.27
NEMXEM0.1745.38%24,491,4000.16550.1790.1648
DashDASH201.5005.09%100,896,477191.74205.81189.3621
Cryptocurrency News

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
AMC Could Create Its Own Cryptocurrency, CEO Says - Crypto Briefing

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
99 Cryptocurrency Terms Explained: Every Crypto Definition You Need - MakeUseOf

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
Some investors are putting more money into cryptocurrencies than stocks - CNBC

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
Bitcoin hits new high, topping $66,000, on mainstream hopes for cryptocurrency - CBS News

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
3 Questions to Ask Before You Buy Cryptocurrency - Crossroads Today

Wed, 20 Oct 2021
How 2 Franchises Are Using Cryptocurrency | Franchise News | franchisetimes.com - Franchise Times

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.