ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.17151
122.904
0.91920
1.07668
1.63331
1.55795
1.76502
USD
0.85360
104.951
0.78508
0.91936
1.39460
1.33022
1.50680
JPY
0.00813
0.00953
0.00747
0.00875
0.01328
0.01267
0.01436
GBP
1.08774
1.27376
133.670
1.17122
1.77673
1.69468
1.92000
CHF
0.92830
1.08771
114.138
0.85330
1.51620
1.44580
1.63890
AUD
0.61205
0.71705
75.240
0.56268
0.65914
0.95374
1.08018
CAD
0.64150
0.75176
78.887
0.58950
0.69110
1.04760
1.13160
NZD
0.56600
0.66366
69.620
0.52030
0.60993
0.92504
0.88256
Forex News Headlines

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
What is the exchange rate of USD (US Dollar) / JPY (Japanese Yen) on Tuesday September 22, 2020 - Born2Invest

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
The JPY is the strongest and the EUR is the weakest as NA traders enter for the day - ForexLive

Mon, 21 Sep 2020
ForexLive Asia FX news wrap: AUD lower as RBA outlines 4 further easing options - ForexLive

Mon, 21 Sep 2020
Technical Trade Levels: Dollar, Euro, Sterling, Yen, Loonie & Gold - DailyFX

Mon, 21 Sep 2020
What is the mid-market rate of EUR (Euro) / USD (US Dollar) on Monday September 21, 2020 - Born2Invest

Sun, 20 Sep 2020
What is the mid-market rate of USD (US Dollar) / CAD (Canadian Dollar) on Sunday September 20, 2020 - Born2Invest

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC10,507.3600.25%306,120,69610480.6510546.9610361.98
EthereumETH344.820-0.47%137,981,987346.45349.63335.61
Bitcoin CashBCH216.3200.86%7,529,553214.48216.82210.55
EOSIOEOS2.5550.79%1,273,7742.5352.5692.502
RippleXRP0.232-0.17%27,847,6970.23220.2350.2293
CardanoADA0.0822.05%1,549,2810.08040.08330.0789
LitecoinLTC44.0500.71%10,132,89143.7444.4142.8
StellarXLM0.0711.19%3,074,6900.07060.07220.0696
TRONTRX0.025-0.24%866,5840.02510.0280.0247
Ethereum ClassicETC5.8821.12%2,719,8265.8176.1185.77
NEMXEM0.1070.39%5,689,8990.1070.10890.1048
DashDASH68.2002.57%760,31366.4969.2866.4
Cryptocurrency News

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
Are cryptocurrencies regulated in Africa? - Quartz Africa

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
Cryptocurrency Bank: Kraken Financial Obtains Bank Charter - The National Law Review

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
What is a cryptocurrency? cryptocurrency directory - Somag News

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
The Role of Identity and Access Management in Decentralized Finance and Cryptocurrency - PRNewswire

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
Hong Kong's first licensed cryptocurrency exchange - Lexology

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
Nvidia GeForce GTX 3080 Is a Hit With Cryptocurrency Miners - Barron's

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.