ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.18441
123.998
0.90190
1.07380
1.66954
1.55972
1.78186
USD
0.84430
104.730
0.76170
0.90697
1.40977
1.31726
1.50440
JPY
0.00806
0.00955
0.00727
0.00865
0.01346
0.01258
0.01437
GBP
1.10859
1.31285
137.491
1.19020
1.85089
1.72905
1.97550
CHF
0.93060
1.10257
115.460
0.83940
1.55390
1.45170
1.65880
AUD
0.59879
0.70934
74.280
0.54015
0.64323
0.93414
1.06733
CAD
0.64090
0.75915
79.508
0.57780
0.68845
1.06980
1.14120
NZD
0.56100
0.66472
69.592
0.50604
0.60258
0.93651
0.87527
Forex News Headlines

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
What is the mid-market rate of USD (US Dollar) / JPY (Japanese Yen) on Wednesday October 21, 2020 - Born2Invest

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
What is the mid-market rate of USD (US Dollar) / CAD (Canadian Dollar) on Wednesday October 21, 2020 - Born2Invest

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
What is the exchange rate of EUR (Euro) / USD (US Dollar) on Wednesday October 21, 2020 - Born2Invest

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
What is the exchange rate of AUD (Australian Dollar) / USD (US Dollar) on Wednesday October 21, 2020 - Born2Invest

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
EUR/CAD: Fundamentals And Sentiment Appear To Support Further Upside - Seeking Alpha

Tue, 20 Oct 2020
USD/CAD tumbles toward 1.3100, Loonie outperforms - FXStreet

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC12,797.2504.90%1,380,953,75512199.3913239.0312137.74
EthereumETH394.5304.19%292,870,561378.66402.17376.46
Bitcoin CashBCH267.4306.41%32,419,087251.32270.16248.22
EOSIOEOS2.6513.35%6,302,3822.5652.6832.549
RippleXRP0.2562.93%52,144,8060.24890.25830.2454
CardanoADA0.1071.72%2,630,4750.10480.10840.1036
LitecoinLTC55.41012.53%55,447,64649.2455.8548.58
StellarXLM0.0841.11%6,691,5270.08320.0860.0821
TRONTRX0.0272.00%1,412,5110.02650.02750.0262
Ethereum ClassicETC5.6662.64%1,478,0915.525.7645.474
NEMXEM0.106-6.67%10,984,9450.11330.11350.1039
DashDASH75.1102.99%1,592,81072.9377.0972.49
Cryptocurrency News

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
World Gold Council Survey Shows Cryptocurrency Investment the 5th Most Popular in Russia - Bitcoin News

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
Security Implications of Extraterritorial Application of U.S. Law on Cryptocurrency Markets - Manatt, Phelps & Phillips, LLP

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
The next Apple or Amazon will be a company built on blockchain - and it'll be based in Asia, not the US, a cryptocurrency chief says | Currency News | Financial and Business News | Markets Insider - Business Insider

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
Coinend: 1,2,3 Take off - New Gamified Crypto Prediction Platform | Press release - Bitcoin News

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
Binance CEO: BitMEX indictment is ‘wake-up call’ for cryptocurrency industry - Fortune

Wed, 21 Oct 2020
PayPal Lets Customers Buy, Sell Or Shop With Cryptocurrency - pymnts.com

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.