ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.20380
129.169
0.86310
1.11174
1.54543
1.52171
1.66025
USD
0.83070
107.334
0.71719
0.92392
1.28405
1.26462
1.37920
JPY
0.00774
0.00932
0.00668
0.00861
0.01196
0.01178
0.01285
GBP
1.15857
1.39433
149.650
1.28804
1.79044
1.76307
1.92349
CHF
0.89890
1.08234
116.181
0.77580
1.38945
1.36770
1.49290
AUD
0.64689
0.77879
83.575
0.55835
0.71932
0.98457
1.07427
CAD
0.65680
0.79075
84.882
0.56660
0.73049
1.01490
1.08970
NZD
0.60214
0.72506
77.796
0.51969
0.66957
0.93044
0.91644
Forex News Headlines

Thu, 04 Mar 2021
GBP/USD Day Trade March 4 - FX Empire

Thu, 04 Mar 2021
Currency Trading Subdued, But Risk Aversion Building Up - Action Forex

Wed, 03 Mar 2021
FOREX-Dollar gains with yields, U.S. growth seen likely to outperform - Nasdaq

Wed, 03 Mar 2021
Mid-Week Market Check Up- USD, EUR, CAD, Gold, Silver, SPX & Bitcoin - DailyFX

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
Australian Dollar Short Setups: AUD/CAD, AUD/CHF, AUD/JPY, AUD/USD, Longs For EUR/AUD, GBP/AUD - Exchange Rates UK

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
Euro Drops on ECB Comments, Swiss Franc Weaker - Action Forex

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC49,262.860-6.14%2,577,322,82552483.7952553.1748552.54
EthereumETH1,562.700-5.32%902,393,0311650.541653.341528.13
Bitcoin CashBCH515.350-7.13%53,118,624554.91555.49508.45
EOSIOEOS3.782-5.38%308,602,5433.9974.0053.7375
RippleXRP0.452-1.99%51,482,5900.46140.47090.4346
CardanoADA1.164-7.62%107,440,6611.261.2611.145
LitecoinLTC184.960-5.78%145,786,616196.31196.62182.27
StellarXLM0.413-5.63%75,909,6000.43720.43780.4094
TRONTRX0.0512.32%457,820,7210.04960.05240.0477
Ethereum ClassicETC11.331-2.99%136,203,62211.6811.721711.0556
NEMXEM0.738-7.56%163,030,7090.79830.86820.7103
DashDASH217.627-6.77%143,631,453233.44234.6444214.4142
Cryptocurrency News

Wed, 03 Mar 2021
What to know about investing in cryptocurrency - FOX 31 Denver

Wed, 03 Mar 2021
As Bitcoin Suddenly Surges Over $50,000, The Price Of These Cryptocurrency Stocks Is Soaring - Forbes

Wed, 03 Mar 2021
Cryptocurrency ban to be made explicit; Govt to introduce Bill soon - The Financial Express

Wed, 03 Mar 2021
Cryptocurrency Mining Company Argo Blockchain Achieves Record Revenue Growth in February - Yahoo Finance

Wed, 03 Mar 2021
The profitability of Ethereum cryptocurrency mining has halved in a week - PC Gamer

Wed, 03 Mar 2021
PayPal To Buy Cryptocurrency Custodian Curv: Report - Yahoo Finance

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.