ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.21330
125.555
0.88672
1.07792
1.56076
1.53001
1.68538
USD
0.82420
103.552
0.73158
0.88891
1.28706
1.26170
1.38970
JPY
0.00797
0.00966
0.00706
0.00859
0.01243
0.01218
0.01342
GBP
1.12755
1.36690
141.595
1.21520
1.76018
1.72548
1.90062
CHF
0.92730
1.12496
116.480
0.82220
1.44737
1.41860
1.56340
AUD
0.64052
0.77696
80.441
0.56800
0.69057
0.98026
1.07980
CAD
0.65330
0.79258
82.055
0.57900
0.70439
1.01970
1.10030
NZD
0.59317
0.71958
74.489
0.52598
0.63945
0.92571
0.90779
Forex News Headlines

Wed, 20 Jan 2021
US Dollar Forecast: Biden Ascends to Presidency - Will Greenback Descend? Levels for DXY Index - DailyFX

Wed, 20 Jan 2021
Currency market: USD/PLN and USD/BRL - FXStreet

Tue, 19 Jan 2021
Canadian Dollar in Spotlight, With Eyes on BoC and Oil Price - Action Forex

Tue, 19 Jan 2021
Euro Rises While Dollar and Yen Stay Pressured - Action Forex

Mon, 18 Jan 2021
Weekly Market Analysis Webinar - DailyForex.com

Sun, 17 Jan 2021
Weekly Currencies: Trade round up - FXStreet

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC34,886.550-3.45%2,278,546,19636134.4136139.4133477.7
EthereumETH1,346.460-2.92%1,780,802,1211387.031401.761234.04
Bitcoin CashBCH488.030-4.58%50,553,599511.44513.58470.46
EOSIOEOS2.738-2.05%287,219,1152.7952.81462.6535
RippleXRP0.292-1.05%51,336,1900.29530.31220.2792
CardanoADA0.3690.27%41,655,2110.36810.37940.3301
LitecoinLTC145.380-5.09%142,716,317153.17154.61138.51
StellarXLM0.289-3.22%60,611,0810.29850.30190.2749
TRONTRX0.030-1.83%250,161,4710.03070.03130.0291
Ethereum ClassicETC7.822-0.96%433,014,6517.8988.0057.3874
NEMXEM0.232-5.16%29,446,5860.2450.24650.2129
DashDASH119.129-4.48%144,626,913124.72126.1919111.4602
Cryptocurrency News

Wed, 20 Jan 2021
Bitcoin sinks below $34,000 as sell-off cuts into early-January momentum - Business Insider

Wed, 20 Jan 2021
Treasury nominee Yellen is looking to curtail use of cryptocurrency - Ars Technica

Wed, 20 Jan 2021
Here's Why Cryptocurrency Stocks Got Whacked Today - Motley Fool

Wed, 20 Jan 2021
New York’s investigation of cryptocurrency Tether hits fresh delay - Financial Times

Wed, 20 Jan 2021
WSGF Is Developing A Real Estate Cryptocurrency - PRNewswire

Wed, 20 Jan 2021
Missoula County revisits zoning for cryptocurrency mining - KPAX-TV

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.