ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.12892
120.473
0.89499
1.06258
1.62433
1.53427
1.71778
USD
0.88580
106.783
0.79364
0.94188
1.43995
1.35992
1.52250
JPY
0.00830
0.00936
0.00743
0.00882
0.01348
0.01273
0.01426
GBP
1.11714
1.26002
134.606
1.18730
1.81470
1.71420
1.91926
CHF
0.94050
1.06171
113.350
0.84180
1.52826
1.44270
1.61600
AUD
0.61532
0.69447
74.169
0.55040
0.65414
0.94458
1.05749
CAD
0.65210
0.73534
78.518
0.58300
0.69255
1.05840
1.11930
NZD
0.58186
0.65681
70.131
0.52087
0.61853
0.94510
0.89318
Forex News Headlines

Tue, 07 Jul 2020
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar Looking for Direction - Baystreet.ca

Fri, 10 Jul 2020
Aussie Tumbles on Coronavirus Spike, Yen Flies on Risk Aversion - Action Forex

Thu, 09 Jul 2020
What is the exchange rate of USD (US Dollar) / CAD (Canadian Dollar) on Thursday July 9, 2020 - Born2Invest

Wed, 08 Jul 2020
Gold Surges Through 1800 While Currencies Range Bound - Action Forex

Tue, 07 Jul 2020
What is the exchange rate of AUD (Australian Dollar) / USD (US Dollar) on Tuesday July 7, 2020 - Born2Invest

Thu, 09 Jul 2020
Forex Today: US coronavirus deaths drive dollar higher, politics, Canadian jobs, COVID-19 stats eyed - FXStreet

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC9,167.990-2.73%319,286,5219425.299428.649124.97
EthereumETH238.390-3.65%88,542,671247.41247.6235.49
Bitcoin CashBCH236.740-3.23%10,874,044244.65244.7232.75
EOSIOEOS2.605-4.09%4,357,0472.7162.7172.574
RippleXRP0.196-7.03%56,656,9310.21060.21090.1926
CardanoADA0.112-9.86%11,278,7280.12370.12550.1104
LitecoinLTC44.020-3.97%13,278,21145.8445.8543.37
StellarXLM0.083-13.11%24,078,6710.09580.09610.0824
TRONTRX0.018-4.60%1,151,7850.01890.0190.0177
Ethereum ClassicETC6.328-6.43%3,349,4056.7636.7716.264
NEMXEM0.045-4.31%1,824,1930.04680.04710.0441
DashDASH70.780-4.08%728,75773.7973.8370.13
Cryptocurrency News

Thu, 09 Jul 2020
Cryptocurrency exchange Coinbase plans stock market listing - Aljazeera.com

Thu, 09 Jul 2020
NY Supreme Court Approves Investigation Into $10 Billion Cryptocurrency Created By A Presidential Candidate - Forbes

Thu, 09 Jul 2020
This cryptocurrency billionaire wants to be president - MarketWatch

Thu, 09 Jul 2020
What is Dogecoin? - Fortune

Thu, 09 Jul 2020
Shariah Council Permits Cryptocurrency Investing and Trading - Bitcoin News

Thu, 09 Jul 2020
Explainer: What is 'LBCOIN,' the new Lithuanian state-backed cryptocurrency? - Euronews

©ScanForex.com | forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.