ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.18582
124.133
0.89010
1.08150
1.61680
1.54777
1.70240
USD
0.84330
104.684
0.75079
0.91200
1.36350
1.30520
1.43580
JPY
0.00806
0.00955
0.00717
0.00870
0.01303
0.01247
0.01372
GBP
1.12352
1.33193
139.445
1.21509
1.81629
1.73878
1.91243
CHF
0.92410
1.09649
114.740
0.82250
1.49415
1.43030
1.57360
AUD
0.61839
0.73341
76.771
0.55039
0.66894
0.95723
1.05285
CAD
0.64570
0.76617
80.194
0.57450
0.69872
1.04410
1.09830
NZD
0.58730
0.69648
72.912
0.52270
0.63532
0.94934
0.90909
Forex News Headlines

Tue, 24 Nov 2020
Macro events and news - FXStreet

Mon, 23 Nov 2020
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar Grinds Higher - Baystreet.ca

Mon, 23 Nov 2020
Technical Trade Levels: Dollar, GBP/USD, AUD/USD, Gold & Bitcoin - DailyFX

Sun, 22 Nov 2020
Asia Morning: U.S. Stocks Close In The Red - Action Forex

Sun, 22 Nov 2020
What is the exchange rate of USD (US Dollar) / CAD (Canadian Dollar) on Sunday November 22, 2020 - Born2Invest

Sat, 21 Nov 2020
What is the value of USD (US Dollar) / CAD (Canadian Dollar) on Saturday November 21, 2020 - Born2Invest

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC19,351.5004.33%1,317,358,09518549.1119391.5918102.12
EthereumETH602.9900.52%630,863,697599.9622.93581.98
Bitcoin CashBCH345.57014.51%110,096,426301.77372.77294.71
EOSIOEOS3.4746.24%58,109,5513.273.7743.151
RippleXRP0.64919.67%1,204,854,1050.54190.78640.5162
CardanoADA0.1623.32%25,691,6300.15650.18430.139
LitecoinLTC89.7100.23%150,079,93789.594.0385.07
StellarXLM0.17447.83%248,078,7310.11750.19380.1111
TRONTRX0.03410.69%581,888,1740.03080.03910.0297
Ethereum ClassicETC7.11110.97%19,427,5236.4087.4216.274
NEMXEM0.1535.32%39,288,8310.14550.1850.1444
DashDASH120.46031.41%17,553,94691.67121.8189.39
Cryptocurrency News

Tue, 24 Nov 2020
Cryptocurrency Prices Make Headlines, But Crypto Accounting Is Key To Further Growth - Forbes

Tue, 24 Nov 2020
Bitcoin price reaches three-year high of more than $19,000 - The Guardian

Tue, 24 Nov 2020
Silicon Valley Payments Company Ripple's Cryptocurrency XRP Up 133% In A Week - Benzinga

Mon, 23 Nov 2020
IRS Warns Crypto Investors They Under-Reported Gains - CoinDesk - CoinDesk

Mon, 23 Nov 2020
Aquaculture Firm Completes Australia's First IPO Raise Using Cryptocurrency - CoinDesk - CoinDesk

Mon, 23 Nov 2020
Ethereum and Ripple are exploding higher thanks to the growing interest in cryptocurrencies that lifted B.. - Business Insider

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.