ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.17357
125.091
0.89915
1.07630
1.64343
1.56174
1.78710
USD
0.85210
106.620
0.76644
0.91740
1.40064
1.33090
1.52280
JPY
0.00799
0.00938
0.00718
0.00859
0.01313
0.01248
0.01429
GBP
1.11201
1.30473
139.136
1.19680
1.82762
1.73686
1.98733
CHF
0.92840
1.09004
116.210
0.83470
1.52610
1.44980
1.65950
AUD
0.60829
0.71400
76.124
0.54698
0.65497
0.95031
1.08738
CAD
0.64000
0.75122
80.100
0.57520
0.68920
1.05190
1.14330
NZD
0.55939
0.65669
70.003
0.50297
0.60232
0.91925
0.87391
Forex News Headlines

Tue, 11 Aug 2020
Dollar falls; euro tops $1.18 after sentiment survey - Marketscreener.com

Tue, 11 Aug 2020
What is the exchange rate of USD (US Dollar) / JPY (Japanese Yen) on Tuesday August 11, 2020 - Born2Invest

Mon, 10 Aug 2020
Asia Morning: U.S. Dow Up For 7th Session - Action Forex

Mon, 10 Aug 2020
Technical Trade Levels: Dollar, Gold, USD/CAD, USD/MXN, EUR/USD & SPX - DailyFX

Mon, 10 Aug 2020
FX Positioning: EUR bulls keep marching - ING Think

Sun, 09 Aug 2020
Asia Morning: U.S. Stocks Mixed Despite Upbeat Jobs Report - Action Forex

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC11,354.780-4.42%805,665,16911879.7811942.9811126.82
EthereumETH378.250-4.39%236,994,016395.63398.37366.49
Bitcoin CashBCH280.460-6.90%27,660,436301.26305.97271.22
EOSIOEOS2.996-8.77%13,024,7443.2843.2972.883
RippleXRP0.282-6.20%100,946,0020.30010.30770.2727
CardanoADA0.136-5.22%5,533,0740.14370.14440.1321
LitecoinLTC54.040-7.83%35,365,24058.6359.752.72
StellarXLM0.099-6.91%9,902,0370.10640.10840.0964
TRONTRX0.020-6.35%698,7510.02140.02150.0196
Ethereum ClassicETC6.736-5.87%4,431,3037.1567.1696.537
NEMXEM0.061-0.74%2,776,0800.06110.06150.0583
DashDASH87.560-8.50%2,802,25895.6996.6785.58
Cryptocurrency News

Tue, 11 Aug 2020
Bitcoiners Launch Cryptocurrency Relief Fund Following Beirut Explosion - CoinDesk - CoinDesk

Tue, 11 Aug 2020
Bye-bye Bitcoin: Marine Corps bans cryptocurrency mining on government devices - Marine Corps Times

Tue, 11 Aug 2020
Paytm Freezes Indian Bank Accounts Suspected of Cryptocurrency Trading: Report | News - Bitcoin News

Mon, 10 Aug 2020
6 myths (and facts) about cryptocurrency - Yahoo Finance Australia

Mon, 10 Aug 2020
What Is Cryptocurrency Trading and How to Earn With It? - FinSMEs

Mon, 10 Aug 2020
Mining Stocks Are Beating Bitcoin in a Bullish Cryptocurrency Market - CoinDesk - CoinDesk

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.