ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.17206
129.806
0.85706
1.08344
1.61440
1.48277
1.67240
USD
0.85340
110.708
0.73096
0.92454
1.37710
1.26523
1.42520
JPY
0.00770
0.00903
0.00660
0.00835
0.01244
0.01142
0.01287
GBP
1.16610
1.36745
151.420
1.26406
1.88487
1.72991
1.95115
CHF
0.92220
1.08198
119.793
0.79040
1.48930
1.36750
1.54130
AUD
0.61920
0.72544
80.317
0.53040
0.67040
0.91749
1.03537
CAD
0.67400
0.79039
87.536
0.57740
0.73079
1.08810
1.12540
NZD
0.59790
0.70117
77.652
0.51250
0.64818
0.96570
0.88723
Forex News Headlines

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
ForexLive European FX news wrap: Cryptocurrencies plunge on China crackdown, equities down - ForexLive

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
Currency market: USD/CAD targets and FX markets next week - FXStreet

Thu, 23 Sep 2021
FOREX-Dollar slumps as risk appetite rebounds - Nasdaq

Thu, 23 Sep 2021
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar Gets Boost from Fed - Baystreet.ca

Wed, 22 Sep 2021
A quick look at the markets ahead of the FOMC - ForexLive

Wed, 22 Sep 2021
FOREX-Dollar edges lower ahead of Fed, Evergrande exhale lifts risk-sensitive currencies - Nasdaq

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC42,673.510-3.54%2,371,294,34044237.6645178.6340707.77
EthereumETH2,927.020-4.82%2,095,605,0733075.343118.512735.51
Bitcoin CashBCH518.070-4.32%56,058,670541.48546.29479.64
EOSIOEOS4.043-4.85%44,090,5394.2494.3423.786
RippleXRP0.948-2.91%115,390,6150.97680.99340.8871
CardanoADA2.3564.06%181,046,8802.2642.3842.066
LitecoinLTC154.060-3.96%163,629,940160.41162.84141.92
StellarXLM0.282-4.63%59,759,4110.29610.29960.2697
TRONTRX0.092-4.04%353,527,7180.09630.09780.0874
Ethereum ClassicETC47.928-4.32%276,048,24550.0950.860844.55
NEMXEM0.150-5.74%24,030,1970.15870.16080.1405
DashDASH165.996-8.35%98,394,277181.1209183.5133157.49
Cryptocurrency News

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
The cryptocurrency future is not here - Marketplace

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
Price woman shares warning after losing hundreds in cryptocurrency scam - fox13now.com

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
Bitcoin And Cryptocurrency Exchange Gemini Is Growing Fast And Aggressively Hiring - Forbes

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
How To Discuss Cryptocurrency With Clients - Financial Advisor Magazine

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
Understand NFTs and cryptocurrency with this affordable training guide - New York Post

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
Crypto Markets Wipe Out $150 Billion In Value Within Hours Of China’s Latest ‘Bitcoin Ban’—What’s Next? - Forbes

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.