ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.18483
124.959
0.90239
1.07814
1.64208
1.57661
1.78050
USD
0.84400
105.508
0.76177
0.91028
1.38548
1.33117
1.50190
JPY
0.00800
0.00948
0.00721
0.00862
0.01313
0.01261
0.01424
GBP
1.10814
1.31273
138.487
1.19489
1.81967
1.74720
1.97313
CHF
0.92680
1.09856
115.899
0.83620
1.52154
1.46070
1.65020
AUD
0.60890
0.72177
76.104
0.54955
0.65662
0.96015
1.08432
CAD
0.63420
0.75122
79.257
0.57190
0.68383
1.04090
1.12800
NZD
0.56144
0.66582
70.179
0.50669
0.60557
0.92168
0.88551
Forex News Headlines

Mon, 03 Aug 2020
Technical Trade Levels: Dollar, Gold, EUR/USD, AUD/USD, USD/CAD & USD/MXN - DailyFX

Tue, 04 Aug 2020
Exchange rates: Reciprocals, forwards, current rates - FXStreet

Tue, 04 Aug 2020
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar Looking for Direction - Baystreet.ca

Wed, 05 Aug 2020
Forex Today: The dollar’s remains the weakest - FXStreet

Tue, 04 Aug 2020
Gold Price Blasts Through $2000 to Mark Fresh Record High - DailyFX

Wed, 05 Aug 2020
What is the exchange rate of USD (US Dollar) / HKD (Hong Kong Dollar) on Wednesday August 5, 2020 - Born2Invest

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC11,835.1901.38%601,817,99211673.5511884.6311487.44
EthereumETH398.6900.74%196,331,113395.78407.9391.1
Bitcoin CashBCH312.2605.83%29,283,658295.06315.12285.68
EOSIOEOS3.1061.57%5,936,0483.0583.1233.001
RippleXRP0.3092.05%64,255,2120.30270.31140.2958
CardanoADA0.1440.84%3,169,4510.14270.14510.1404
LitecoinLTC60.2802.36%25,643,51858.8960.4757.59
StellarXLM0.1080.47%5,965,9220.1070.10890.1056
TRONTRX0.0200.59%343,7300.02030.02060.02
Ethereum ClassicETC7.2090.11%5,085,4397.2017.3656.993
NEMXEM0.0605.64%4,947,0120.05670.06150.056
DashDASH100.77014.06%4,999,04688.35103.488.27
Cryptocurrency News

Thu, 06 Aug 2020
Wall Street Revealed To Be Edging Out Bitcoin Traders With $1 Million+ Transactions - Forbes

Thu, 06 Aug 2020
Token Metrics launches 14 AI cryptocurrency indices - PRNewswire

Wed, 05 Aug 2020
Why Ukraine Is Ripe for Cryptocurrency Adoption - CoinDesk - CoinDesk

Tue, 04 Aug 2020
Indian Government Actively Working Toward New Crypto Ban - Cointelegraph

Wed, 05 Aug 2020
Square Lands Hard On Cryptocurrency - pymnts.com

Wed, 05 Aug 2020
Why Is Cryptocurrency Important? - Market Realist

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.