ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.14155
130.170
0.83410
1.04315
1.58341
1.43278
1.67792
USD
0.87600
114.200
0.73101
0.91210
1.38690
1.25480
1.47030
JPY
0.00767
0.00876
0.00640
0.00799
0.01214
0.01099
0.01287
GBP
1.19740
1.36797
156.190
1.24770
1.89735
1.71671
2.01012
CHF
0.95770
1.09637
124.932
0.79940
1.51720
1.37350
1.60850
AUD
0.63120
0.72103
82.315
0.52650
0.65740
0.90390
1.05917
CAD
0.69750
0.79694
90.947
0.58190
0.72679
1.10460
1.16980
NZD
0.59530
0.68013
77.680
0.49690
0.62125
0.94320
0.85333
Forex News Headlines

Sun, 16 Jan 2022
Nadex Amends Listing Hours For The Week Of January 17, 2022 For The Martin Luther King, Jr. Holiday - Exchange News Direct

Sun, 16 Jan 2022
Gold Outlook 2022 - Seeking Alpha

Fri, 14 Jan 2022
Insights on the Orthodontic Consumables Global Market to 2027 - Featuring Align Technology, Astar Orthodontics and Henry Schein Among Others - Yahoo Finance

Thu, 13 Jan 2022
How can you trade currencies like a pro? - Nairametrics - Nairametrics

Thu, 13 Jan 2022
ForexLive European FX news wrap: Dollar sluggish in quiet trading - ForexLive

Thu, 13 Jan 2022
Monneo announces the launch of multi-currency IBAN accounts - IBS Intelligence

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC43,060.800-0.67%570,414,76643352.9843817.8342605.94
EthereumETH3,348.5900.09%396,812,2073345.523393.833274.76
Bitcoin CashBCH389.520-0.39%5,297,783391.04393.56382.65
EOSIOEOS2.9280.34%6,635,1852.9182.9572.863
RippleXRP0.779-0.59%23,329,3330.78320.78990.7684
CardanoADA1.4079.92%204,602,5801.281.4231.28
LitecoinLTC146.640-1.17%36,040,362148.37149.76143.31
StellarXLM0.258-1.11%25,505,3510.26130.26360.2547
TRONTRX0.0700.83%21,851,3450.06910.07040.0683
Ethereum ClassicETC32.250-2.36%38,723,69733.0333.533531.97
NEMXEM0.1210.33%2,875,3180.12030.12160.1165
DashDASH138.160-1.92%35,929,805140.86142.9628135.93
Cryptocurrency News

Sun, 16 Jan 2022
This Under-the-Radar Cryptocurrency Stock Could Outpace Bitcoin in 2022 - Motley Fool

Sun, 16 Jan 2022
Walmart Filings Reveal Plans to Create Cryptocurrency and NFTs - Bloomberg

Sun, 16 Jan 2022
Learn About The Best Benefits Of Cryptocurrency That You Can Grab Anytime! - The Dubrovnik Times

Sun, 16 Jan 2022
Rio De Janeiro to Invest 1% of Its Treasury in Cryptocurrency – Bitcoin News - Bitcoin News

Sat, 15 Jan 2022
Top Cryptocurrency News Today: The biggest moves in NFTs, bitcoin, crypto rules and more - Moneycontrol.com

Sat, 15 Jan 2022
Why Aave's Cryptocurrency Is Surging Today - Motley Fool

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.