ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.19246
128.960
0.86045
1.10818
1.55051
1.50744
1.66261
USD
0.83860
108.245
0.72322
0.93078
1.30150
1.26560
1.39600
JPY
0.00775
0.00924
0.00667
0.00859
0.01202
0.01168
0.01289
GBP
1.16170
1.38271
149.868
1.28795
1.80236
1.75156
1.93228
CHF
0.90150
1.07437
116.318
0.77560
1.39840
1.35860
1.49960
AUD
0.64460
0.76834
83.121
0.55430
0.71410
0.97124
1.07183
CAD
0.66290
0.79014
85.528
0.57030
0.73475
1.02810
1.10210
NZD
0.60080
0.71633
77.538
0.51690
0.66638
0.93200
0.90612
Forex News Headlines

Fri, 05 Mar 2021
Weekly Technical Euro Forecast: Basically a Falling Knife - DailyFX

Thu, 04 Mar 2021
USD/CAD - Commodity Prices Underpin Canadian Dollar - Baystreet.ca

Thu, 04 Mar 2021
The AUD is the strongest while the CHF is the weakest as NA traders enter for the day - ForexLive

Thu, 04 Mar 2021
GBP/USD Day Trade March 4 - FX Empire

Wed, 03 Mar 2021
Mid-Week Market Check Up- USD, EUR, CAD, Gold, Silver, SPX & Bitcoin - DailyFX

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
Australian Dollar Short Setups: AUD/CAD, AUD/CHF, AUD/JPY, AUD/USD, Longs For EUR/AUD, GBP/AUD - Exchange Rates UK

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC47,773.5100.23%1,385,844,97247664.5849476.1447096.03
EthereumETH1,577.3606.67%844,742,6871478.671596.491475.11
Bitcoin CashBCH489.5200.38%26,857,437487.69507.03482.57
EOSIOEOS3.6841.32%180,594,3963.63563.77853.595
RippleXRP0.4550.02%42,899,8530.45470.47110.4495
CardanoADA1.107-2.98%106,976,3431.1411.1981.086
LitecoinLTC179.1302.65%93,656,040174.5184.7173.97
StellarXLM0.397-0.50%43,795,6780.39920.41240.3924
TRONTRX0.0500.95%255,080,8300.04930.05090.0486
Ethereum ClassicETC10.8911.02%87,241,29510.780811.262510.6183
NEMXEM0.7459.04%139,941,0630.6830.80940.657
DashDASH205.5750.22%78,673,480205.1149211.5623200.2894
Cryptocurrency News

Sat, 06 Mar 2021
Govt open to evaluate, explore cryptocurrencies, says Anurag Thakur - Mint

Fri, 05 Mar 2021
Bitcoin-mining stocks sink as the cryptocurrency struggles to reclaim $50,000 level - Business Insider

Fri, 05 Mar 2021
How the Biden administration is approaching crypto regulations - TechCrunch

Fri, 05 Mar 2021
Antivirus software pioneer McAfee charged by U.S. with cryptocurrency fraud - Reuters

Fri, 05 Mar 2021
Suze Orman: Why 'I love bitcoin' - CNBC

Fri, 05 Mar 2021
Cryptocurrency Price Check: Could Bitcoin Replace Gold? - TheStreet

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.