ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.17165
122.872
0.91911
1.07652
1.63245
1.55797
1.76393
USD
0.85350
104.929
0.78516
0.91928
1.39360
1.33030
1.50600
JPY
0.00814
0.00953
0.00748
0.00876
0.01328
0.01268
0.01436
GBP
1.08787
1.27363
133.669
1.17114
1.77601
1.69480
1.91921
CHF
0.92830
1.08781
114.123
0.85320
1.51570
1.44630
1.63800
AUD
0.61240
0.71757
75.262
0.56293
0.65938
0.95430
1.08052
CAD
0.64150
0.75171
78.853
0.58950
0.69086
1.04730
1.13090
NZD
0.56630
0.66401
69.636
0.52088
0.61012
0.92497
0.88304
Forex News Headlines

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
What is the exchange rate of USD (US Dollar) / JPY (Japanese Yen) on Tuesday September 22, 2020 - Born2Invest

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
The JPY is the strongest and the EUR is the weakest as NA traders enter for the day - ForexLive

Mon, 21 Sep 2020
Technical Trade Levels: Dollar, Euro, Sterling, Yen, Loonie & Gold - DailyFX

Mon, 21 Sep 2020
Nadex Expands Offering with New Knock Outs and Call Spreads - Finance Magnates

Mon, 21 Sep 2020
What is the mid-market rate of EUR (Euro) / USD (US Dollar) on Monday September 21, 2020 - Born2Invest

Sun, 20 Sep 2020
What is the mid-market rate of USD (US Dollar) / CAD (Canadian Dollar) on Sunday September 20, 2020 - Born2Invest

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC10,501.1200.20%300,401,23210480.6110546.7810361.91
EthereumETH343.630-0.81%134,595,635346.43349.63335.59
Bitcoin CashBCH215.1300.31%7,083,827214.47216210.56
EOSIOEOS2.5550.79%1,249,1302.5352.5692.502
RippleXRP0.232-0.13%27,013,3300.23220.2350.2293
CardanoADA0.0822.15%1,508,6950.08040.08330.0789
LitecoinLTC43.9400.46%9,927,09843.7444.3642.8
StellarXLM0.0721.29%3,032,9250.07070.07220.0696
TRONTRX0.0250.20%836,8920.02510.02890.0247
Ethereum ClassicETC5.8981.53%2,696,2265.8096.1125.764
NEMXEM0.107-0.10%5,567,6130.10690.10880.1047
DashDASH68.2702.88%754,03766.3669.4366.35
Cryptocurrency News

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
Cryptocurrency Bank: Kraken Financial Obtains Bank Charter - The National Law Review

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
What is a cryptocurrency? cryptocurrency directory - Somag News

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
The Role of Identity and Access Management in Decentralized Finance and Cryptocurrency - PRNewswire

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
Hong Kong's first licensed cryptocurrency exchange - Lexology

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
Nvidia GeForce GTX 3080 Is a Hit With Cryptocurrency Miners - Barron's

Tue, 22 Sep 2020
Economist pitches universal cryptocurrency to rebalance US-China trade - South China Morning Post

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.